Admiraltube.Com - Info admiraltube.com

admiraltube.com receives about 3,100 unique visitors and 7,750 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,976.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank admiraltube.com is ranked number 161,851 in the world and 0.00062% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 88.214.195.32.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is admiraltube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
93,000
Daily Pageviews:
7,750 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
161,851 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00062% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 21.5%11.7%53542
Germany 7.8%14.0%59425
India 6.0%3.1%147177
United Kingdom 4.8%1.8%120142
Spain 4.7%6.5%58831
United States 4.3%7.2%285377
Italy 4.0%14.9%58700
Russia 3.7%3.6%100830
Egypt 2.6%2.0%38758
Turkey 2.5%2.0%66155
Israel 1.0%1.2%38056
Ukraine 0.6%0.7%85261

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
admiraltube.com
99.92%99.97%2.6
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush admiraltube.com
Domain:
  admiraltube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  24
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
31
Total Backlinks:
  13,791
Follow Links:
  6,987
Nofollow Links:
  6,804
Referring Domains:
  21
Referring IPs:
  21

How socially engaged is admiraltube.com?

Facebook:
  57
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much admiraltube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$10,976.56
Daily Revenue:
$24.80
Monthly Revenue:
$744.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,052.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is admiraltube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.214.195.32
ASN:
AS46636 
ISP:
NatCoWeb Corp. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 88.214.195.32

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does admiraltube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2015 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Total : 4***495     New : 50748 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1.3K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
CATEGORIES and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Total: and 179 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
152571 and 179 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
DOUBLE *** and 89 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
All categories renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Double *** and 278 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
(152571) and 278 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
LAST PO***R SEARCHES renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
4 and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Femdom bdsm strapon *** and 199 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Related Tube Sites renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
128. *** tube for you and 129 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Disclaimer: ad…riate content. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
www.admiraltube.com and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
TrafficHolder.…*** Traffic renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button…erred_1 at300b"></a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…s_bubble_style">1.3KShare</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…s_bubble_style">1.3KShare</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">HOME</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q" class="searchfield"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchbutton"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mov/best/teens-1.html">76541</a> and 179 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mov/best/teens-1.html">TEENS</a> and 89 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mov/best/18+year-1.html">18 Year  (1029)</a> and 278 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/mov/search/45…ars+old-1.html">45 years old</a> and 199 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/admiral/?id=167&amp;l=hot">01. 100gbtube.com</a> and 129 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/crtr/traffic.php">Trade</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://traffic…ff.php?bloster">TrafficHolder.…*** Traffic</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://admiraltube.com/inxy/templates/css/style.css
http://admiraltube.com/inxy/templates/css/clear.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=ra-5089791f3ac5e9ef&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
http://admiraltube.com/img/logo.gif (24 hours)
http://admiraltube.com/inxy/templates/css/clear.css (24 hours)
http://admiraltube.com/inxy/templates/css/style.css (24 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://pics.ad…234xa622c1.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 8015…Today: 1278</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…309x7de8ee.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 3240…Today: 355</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…960xd0468d.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 38973…Today: 5501</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…133xaecee0.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 56190…Today: 6132</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…241xe119a8.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 2411…Today: 200</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…655x1099bc.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 13137…Today: 1974</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…***7x21381a.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 1***59…Today: 1661</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…132xad87bd.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 10327…Today: 1576</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…537xdd4f32.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 14611…Today: 1066</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…452x579974.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 29154…Today: 2705</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…854xb60fa0.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 9552…Today: 603</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…575xd44a98.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 36863…Today: 3068</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…796x733a8f.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 16365…Today: 2597</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…955x93440a.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 7389…Today: 427</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…477xd2aff7.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 5094…Today: 905</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…578xebcb20.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 3593…Today: 242</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…047xbacb0b.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 18037…Today: 1884</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…163x97f634.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 11117…Today: 1041</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…740xeec5d5.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 1785…Today: 133</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…483x382adb.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 11606…Today: 1366</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…439x6527e1.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 16211…Today: 1505</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…949xabbd05.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 1705…Today: 73</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…788xf06aa7.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 11627…Today: 1189</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…612xe86068.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 496…Today: 40</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…629x9a516a.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 3626…Today: 222</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…681x4df911.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 1564…Today: 534</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…341x35e656.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 6492…Today: 1274</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…216x134a46.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 7162…Today: 819</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…202x26117d.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 3239…Today: 273</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://pics.ad…897xcec142.jpg" class="th_img&quot;"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="catbox">Total: 8896…Today: 1009</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="w***r">All categories…Young  (12211)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="last">LAST Po***r SEARCHES</div> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (41% reduction).

Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://admiraltube.com/img/logo.gif could save 1.1KiB (19% reduction).
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to admiraltube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.1
Date: Tue, 27 Sep 2016 11:53:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Set-Cookie: inxyuser=X9ohVRd5VlSC3WnGH0a4PEge3gvfVeelnSOx56RLyE4IxRqMLx8dAMrdJs3LQw4ptBeNCPaFX%2BB24jlfcdjiZFmQJ1L2%2FLp0WYvhvyeSkwHTHH6o2ZlqDa8qJS82AbK6RQ%3D%3D; expires=Wed, 27-Sep-2017 11:53:12 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.214.195.32 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.admiraltube.com
Rname hostmaster.admiraltube.com
Serial Number 2016080106
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
NS ns2.admiraltube.com 3599
NS ns1.admiraltube.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-10-12
Domain Age:
3 years 11 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: ADMIRALTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1751637429_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-10-03T18:18:00Z
Creation Date: 2012-10-12T12:11:06Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-10-12T12:11:06Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Bob Harrison
Registrant Organization: Almendo S
Registrant Street: 1047 5th Ave
Registrant City: San Diego
Registrant State/Province: California
Registrant Postal Code: 92101
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.86886***452
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Bob Harrison
Admin Organization: Almendo S
Admin Street: 1047 5th Ave
Admin City: San Diego
Admin State/Province: California
Admin Postal Code: 92101
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.86886***452
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Bob Harrison
Tech Organization: Almendo S
Tech Street: 1047 5th Ave
Tech City: San Diego
Tech State/Province: California
Tech Postal Code: 92101
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.86886***452
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.admiraltube.com
Name Server: ns2.admiraltube.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-09-27T11:53:14Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: ART FORT, LLC

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ADMIRALTUBE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: NS1.ADMIRALTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.ADMIRALTUBE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-oct-2015
Creation Date: 12-oct-2012
Expiration Date: 12-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 27 Sep 2016 11:52:57 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 111 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

1b.ru
5 secs
comdotgames.com
12 secs
gajsupply.com
29 secs
pragmaticprose.com
58 secs
comdotgame.com
1 min
mozambique***book.com
2 mins
comdirect.de
2 mins
comcst.net
2 mins
karachimazanetwork.pw
3 mins
makita.co.nz
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
admiraltube.com widget